Podul Șerban Vodă: Difference between revisions
From In București
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "==<span style="color: DarkSlateGray;">Podul Șerban Vodă</span> == {| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" style="margin: auto;" | style="width: 20%; color: blue;"|Localizare: Bd. Mărășești / Bd. Octavian Goga | style="width: 10%"| Ani in existenta: - |- |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | Adresa alternativa: |style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [https://maps.app.goo.gl/Xg4tsBmu6TruvzSx9 Google Maps] |- |style="font-style: italic; col..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | Adresa alternativa: | |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | Adresa alternativa: | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [https://maps.app.goo.gl/Xg4tsBmu6TruvzSx9 Google Maps] | |style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [https://maps.app.goo.gl/Xg4tsBmu6TruvzSx9 Google Maps] | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" |Cunoscut si sub numele de: Podul I. C. Bratianu 1895, 1931 | |||
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" |Strazi Principale: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |*[[Podurile Dambovitei]] | |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |*[[Podurile Dambovitei]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:10, 2 April 2025
Podul Șerban Vodă
| Localizare: Bd. Mărășești / Bd. Octavian Goga | Ani in existenta: - |
| Adresa alternativa: | Google Maps |
| Cunoscut si sub numele de: Podul I. C. Bratianu 1895, 1931 | Strazi Principale: |
| *Podurile Dambovitei | Autor: Cornel D. |
-
Podul Șerban Vodă 1874. Foto: F. Duschek
-
Podul Șerban Vodă 1874.
|
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
Loading comments...
Referinta: |