Podul Halelor: Difference between revisions
From In București
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | Adresa alternativa: | |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | Adresa alternativa: | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [ Google Maps] | |style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [ Google Maps] | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" |Cunoscut si sub numele de: Podul Halele Centrale | |||
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" |Strazi Principale: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |*[[Podurile Dambovitei]] | |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |*[[Podurile Dambovitei]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:09, 2 April 2025
==Podul Halelor==
| Localizare: | Ani in existenta: - |
| Adresa alternativa: | [ Google Maps] |
| Cunoscut si sub numele de: Podul Halele Centrale | Strazi Principale: |
| *Podurile Dambovitei | Autor: Cornel D. |
|
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
Loading comments...
Referinta: |