Str. Smardan: Difference between revisions

From In București
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "==<span style="color: green;">Str. Smârdan</span> == {| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" style="margin: auto;" | style="width: 10%; color: blue;"| Adresa: | style="width: 10%"| Ani in existenta: 17xx - Prezent |- |style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" | |style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" | [https://maps.app.goo.gl/MCxYaLYQpFM9oiv18 Google Maps] |- |style="font-style: italic; color: FireBrick;" | | |- |style="font-style: italic; color: Da..."
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==<span style="color: green;">Str. Smârdan</span> ==
==<span style="color: green;">Str. Smârdan, Ulița Nemțească</span> ==
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" style="margin: auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" style="margin: auto;"
| style="width: 10%; color: blue;"| Adresa:  
| style="width: 10%; color: blue;"| Adresa:  
Line 6: Line 6:
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" |     
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkSlateGray;" |     
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" |  [https://maps.app.goo.gl/MCxYaLYQpFM9oiv18 Google Maps]
|style="font-style: italic; color: blue;" |  [https://maps.app.goo.gl/MCxYaLYQpFM9oiv18 Google Maps]
|-
|style="font-style: italic; color: FireBrick;" |
|-
|-
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |  *[[Strazi]]
|style="font-style: italic; color: DarkGreen;" |  *[[Strazi]]
Line 20: Line 17:


<gallery>
<gallery>
   
  Magazinul_Jacques,str_Smardan_nr_14.jpg|Magazinul Jacques, str_Smardan nr. 14.
File: Str._Smârdan_1857_Ludwig_Angerer.jpg|Str. Smârdan 1857 Ludwig Angerer.  
File: Str._Smârdan_1857_Ludwig_Angerer.jpg|Ulița Nemțească/Str. Smârdan 1857 Ludwig Angerer.  
</gallery>
</gallery>
<pre style="text-align: center;>=== ===</pre>
<pre style="text-align: center;>=== ===</pre>

Latest revision as of 02:05, 10 May 2025

Str. Smârdan, Ulița Nemțească

Adresa: Ani in existenta: 17xx - Prezent
Google Maps
*Strazi Autor: Cornel D.




=== ===
Misc:

..

..

..

..

..

..

..

..


 
Links:
Loading comments...

Return to top

Referinta: